MGT- SDAH LOCAL - 34899 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAGRA HAT (MGT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 34899 is named as MGT- SDAH LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MAGRA HAT at 21:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAGRA HAT - MGT Src 21:00 0 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 21:02 21:03 3 1
DHAMUA - DMU 21:06 21:07 6 1
HOTAR - HT 21:08 21:09 8 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 21:11 21:12 10 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 21:14 21:15 12 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:23 21:24 15 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:28 21:29 18 1
Advertisement
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:31 21:32 20 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:36 21:37 24 1
GARIA - GIA 21:40 21:41 27 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:42 21:43 28 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:44 21:45 30 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:48 21:49 32 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:51 21:52 34 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:55 21:56 35 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:10 Dest 40 1

FAQS

MGT- SDAH LOCAL - 34899 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MGT- SDAH LOCAL - 34899 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MGT- SDAH LOCAL - 34899 arrives at destination at 22:10.
MGT- SDAH LOCAL - 34899 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement