63296 - DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63296 known as DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 204 km distance

DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63296] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERDDUGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 Src 04:00 0
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 04:18 04:19 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 04:27 04:28 24
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 04:35 04:36 33
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 04:48 04:49 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 04:56 04:57 53
PUSAULI [PSE]1 05:11 05:12 67
KUDRA [KTQ]1 05:18 05:19 76
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 05:24 05:25 82
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 05:31 05:32 87
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 05:37 05:38 93
SASARAM [SSM]1 05:45 05:46 101
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 05:53 05:54 108
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 05:59 06:00 114
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 06:24 06:26 119
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 06:31 06:32 124
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 06:37 06:38 130
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 06:43 06:44 135
PHESAR [PES]1 06:55 06:56 144
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 07:01 07:02 149
JAKHIM [JHN]1 07:07 07:08 155
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 07:13 07:14 158
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 07:21 07:22 166
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 07:29 07:30 175
GURARU [GRRU]1 07:36 07:37 182
PARAIYA [PRY]1 07:43 07:44 188
KASTHA [KSTA]1 07:50 07:51 195
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 10:40 Dest 204