63296 - MGS-GAYA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63296 known as MGS-GAYA MEMU runs from MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 203 km distance

MGS-GAYA MEMU [63296] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-GAYA MEMU
MGSGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 04:00 0
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 04:18 04:19 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 04:27 04:28 24
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 04:35 04:36 32
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 04:48 04:49 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 04:56 04:57 53
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 05:11 05:12 66
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 05:19 05:20 75
KVD 1 05:28 05:29 82
SSG 1 05:35 05:36 87
KMGE 1 05:42 05:43 92
SASARAM [SSM] 1 05:49 05:50 100
KWD 1 06:06 06:07 108
PHE 1 06:13 06:14 114
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 06:21 06:23 118
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 06:30 06:31 124
CPBH 1 06:37 06:38 129
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 06:44 06:45 135
PHESAR [PES] 1 07:29 07:30 144
BHKH 1 07:36 07:38 148
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 07:45 07:46 155
DORD 1 07:53 07:54 158
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 08:09 08:10 166
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 08:18 08:19 175
GURARU [GRRU] 1 08:25 08:26 182
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 08:35 08:36 188
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 08:48 08:49 195
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 10:15 Dest 203