63296 - DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63296 known as DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from DDU to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 204 km distance

DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63296] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERDDUGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DDU1 Src 04:00 0
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 04:18 04:19 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 04:27 04:28 24
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 04:35 04:36 33
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 04:48 04:49 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 04:56 04:57 53
PUSAULI [PSE]1 05:11 05:12 67
KUDRA [KTQ]1 05:19 05:20 76
KVD1 05:28 05:29 82
SSG1 05:35 05:36 87
KMGE1 05:42 05:43 93
SASARAM [SSM]1 05:49 05:50 101
KWD1 06:06 06:07 108
PHE1 06:13 06:14 114
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 06:21 06:23 119
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 06:30 06:31 124
CPBH1 06:37 06:38 130
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 06:44 06:45 135
PHESAR [PES]1 07:29 07:30 144
BHKH1 07:36 07:38 149
JAKHIM [JHN]1 07:45 07:46 155
DORD1 07:53 07:54 158
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 08:09 08:10 166
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 08:18 08:19 175
GURARU [GRRU]1 08:25 08:26 182
PARAIYA [PRY]1 08:35 08:36 188
KASTHA [KSTA]1 08:48 08:49 195
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 10:15 Dest 204