MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63240 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)BUXAR (BXR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 63240 is named as MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 20:50 and reaches station BUXAR at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 20:50 0 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 21:09 21:10 7 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 21:17 21:18 14 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 21:25 21:26 20 1
DHEENA - DHA 21:33 21:34 28 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 21:41 21:42 35 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 21:46 21:48 40 1
DARAULI - DRV 21:55 21:56 46 1
Advertisement
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 22:08 22:10 54 1
USIA KHAS - USK 22:14 22:15 58 1
BHADAURA - BWH 22:20 22:21 62 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 22:26 22:27 66 1
GAHMAR - GMR 22:33 22:35 69 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 22:41 22:42 75 1
CHAUSA - CSA 22:47 22:48 79 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 22:53 22:54 84 1
BUXAR - BXR 00:30 Dest 90 2

FAQS

MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63240 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63240 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63240 arrives at destination at 00:30.
MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63240 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement