HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Mon, Thu 1304 Km

Train number 14523 is named as HARIHARNATH EXP and travels 1304km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 05:00 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 05:00 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:15 06:20 51 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 07:20 07:25 103 1
SARAI - SAI 08:10 08:11 146 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:30 08:35 157 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:45 08:47 163 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 10:10 10:30 216 1
BALLIA - BUI 11:55 12:00 281 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 13:10 13:15 347 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:20 15:35 422 1
Advertisement
SULTANPUR - SLN 17:45 17:50 565 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 18:14 18:16 597 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:31 18:33 615 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:20 21:35 705 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:12 01:20 940 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:00 03:05 1030 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 04:55 05:00 1129 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:40 05:42 1170 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:03 06:05 1188 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:55 07:05 1223 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 07:33 07:35 1253 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:30 Dstn 1304 2

FAQS

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523 covers 1304 kilometer to reach destination.
HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523 arrives at destination at 08:30.
HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement