MFP-UMB EXPRESS - 14523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BARAUNI JN (BJU)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Mon, Thu 1304 Km

Train number 14523 is named as MFP-UMB EXPRESS and travels 1304km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 05:02 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 05:02 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:15 06:20 51 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 07:15 07:20 103 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:15 08:20 157 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:30 08:32 163 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 10:15 10:25 216 1
BALLIA - BUI 11:55 12:00 281 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 13:10 13:15 347 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:20 15:35 422 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 18:00 18:05 565 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 18:29 18:31 597 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:48 18:50 615 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 21:25 21:35 705 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:10 01:12 940 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:55 03:03 1030 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 04:23 04:28 1129 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:08 05:13 1170 2
ROORKEE - RK 05:50 05:55 1188 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:55 07:05 1223 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 07:31 07:33 1253 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:30 Dstn 1304 2

FAQS

MFP-UMB EXPRESS - 14523 covers 1304 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-UMB EXPRESS - 14523 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-UMB EXPRESS - 14523 arrives at destination at 08:30.
MFP-UMB EXPRESS - 14523 departs from source at 05:02.