MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)SURAT (ST)
Sun 2138 Km

Train number 19054 is named as MFP ST EXPRESS and travels 2138km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 19:40 and reaches station SURAT at 17:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 19:40 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 20:30 20:35 54 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 20:45 20:47 60 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:50 21:55 114 1
BALLIA - BUI 22:50 22:55 179 1
MAU JN - MAU 00:15 00:30 248 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 01:15 01:20 291 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 03:20 03:45 347 2
AYODHYA - AY 05:27 05:29 445 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 06:03 06:08 452 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:00 10:30 580 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:05 12:15 654 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:25 15:30 883 2
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:05 17:10 909 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:11 19:16 1028 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:20 21:30 1125 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:15 01:35 1278 3
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 02:47 02:49 1352 3
GUNA - GUNA 03:35 03:40 1396 3
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 05:28 05:30 1493 3
MAKSI - MKC 08:20 08:22 1610 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:00 09:20 1651 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 10:18 10:20 1706 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 11:10 11:20 1747 3
DAHOD - DHD 12:47 12:49 1861 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:12 15:22 2009 3
SURAT - ST 17:10 Dstn 2138 3

FAQS

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054 covers 2138 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054 arrives at destination at 17:10.
MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement