MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 63216 is named as MFP-SPJ MEMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:25 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 18:25 0 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 18:35 18:36 5 1
SILAUT - SLT 18:42 18:43 12 1
SIHO - SIHO 18:50 18:51 18 1
Advertisement
DHOLI - DOL 19:12 19:13 25 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 19:19 19:20 31 1
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH 19:26 19:27 34 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 19:32 19:33 38 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 19:42 19:43 46 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 20:20 Dest 52 1

FAQS

MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 arrives at destination at 20:20.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement