MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 63335 is named as MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 09:35 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 09:35 0 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 09:48 09:50 7 1
KANTI - KTI 09:55 09:57 13 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 10:02 10:04 17 1
NARIYAR - NRV 10:09 10:10 21 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 10:14 10:16 26 1
MAHWAL - MHL 10:22 10:24 33 1
MEHSI - MAI 10:30 10:32 39 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 10:37 10:38 43 1
CHAKIA - CAA 10:42 10:44 48 1
Advertisement
KURIA HALT - KXRA 10:52 10:53 54 1
PIPRA - PPA 10:57 10:59 58 1
BANGARI - BGAR 11:06 11:07 66 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 11:20 11:22 71 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 11:29 11:30 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 11:35 11:38 79 1
SEMRA - SRA 11:45 11:47 91 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 12:05 12:25 101 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 12:32 12:33 107 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 12:40 12:42 115 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 12:49 12:50 122 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 13:50 Dest 130 1

FAQS

MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 arrives at destination at 13:50.
MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement