MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 63313 is named as MFP-RXL MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:30 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 18:30 0 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 18:48 18:50 7 1
KANTI - KTI 18:55 18:57 13 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 19:02 19:04 17 1
NARIYAR - NRV 19:09 19:10 21 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 19:14 19:16 26 1
MAHWAL - MHL 19:22 19:24 33 1
MEHSI - MAI 19:30 19:32 39 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 19:37 19:38 43 1
CHAKIA - CAA 19:45 19:47 48 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 19:55 19:56 54 1
Advertisement
PIPRA - PPA 20:00 20:02 58 1
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM 20:08 20:09 63 1
BANGARI - BGAR 20:13 20:14 66 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 20:19 20:21 71 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 20:28 20:29 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 20:40 20:43 79 1
SEMRA - SRA 20:53 20:55 91 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 21:20 21:40 101 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 21:47 21:48 107 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 21:59 22:01 115 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 22:08 22:09 122 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 22:45 Dest 130 1

FAQS

MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement