MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 63311 is named as MFP-RXL MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 08:35 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 08:35 0 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 08:48 08:50 7 1
KANTI - KTI 08:55 08:57 13 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 09:02 09:04 17 1
NARIYAR - NRV 09:09 09:10 21 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 09:14 09:16 26 1
MAHWAL - MHL 09:22 09:24 33 1
MEHSI - MAI 09:30 09:32 39 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 09:37 09:38 43 1
CHAKIA - CAA 09:42 09:44 48 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 09:50 09:51 54 1
Advertisement
PIPRA - PPA 10:00 10:02 58 1
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM 10:08 10:09 63 1
BANGARI - BGAR 10:13 10:14 66 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 10:18 10:20 71 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 10:27 10:28 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 10:33 10:36 79 1
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH 10:39 10:40 83 1
SEMRA - SRA 11:02 11:04 91 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 11:25 11:45 101 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 11:52 11:53 107 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 12:00 12:02 115 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 12:09 12:10 122 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 12:35 Dest 130 1

FAQS

MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 arrives at destination at 12:35.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement