MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 63267 is named as MFP-PPTA MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 07:55 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 07:55 0 1
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD 08:04 08:05 6 1
TURKI - TUR 08:14 08:15 14 1
KURHANI - KHI 08:24 08:25 20 1
GORAUL - GRL 08:31 08:32 26 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 08:36 08:37 30 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 08:50 08:51 34 1
Advertisement
BITHAULI - BTHL 08:57 08:58 38 1
SARAI - SAI 09:03 09:04 43 1
GHOSWAR HALT - GWH 09:10 09:11 48 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:32 09:37 54 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 09:47 09:52 59 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 10:04 10:05 63 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 10:17 10:18 69 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 10:50 Dest 74 1

FAQS

MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement