63265 - MFP-PPTA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63265 known as MFP-PPTA MEMU runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 74 km distance

MFP-PPTA MEMU [63265] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-PPTA MEMUMFPPPTAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 15:00 0
RD1 15:09 15:10 6
TUR1 15:18 15:19 13
KHI1 15:26 15:27 20
GORAUL [GRL]1 15:34 15:35 25
BNPT1 15:40 15:41 29
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 15:47 15:48 34
BTHL1 15:54 15:55 38
SARAI [SAI]1 16:01 16:02 43
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 16:25 16:30 53
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 16:40 16:45 59
PHLG1 16:54 16:55 62
DGBH1 17:07 17:09 71
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 17:40 Dest 74