63265 - MFP-PPTA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63265 known as MFP-PPTA MEMU runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 74 km distance

MFP-PPTA MEMU [63265] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-PPTA MEMUMFPPPTAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 15:00 0
RAM DAYALU NAGR [RD]1 15:08 15:10 6
TURKI [TUR]1 15:20 15:22 14
KURHANI [KHI]1 15:31 15:33 20
GORAUL [GRL]1 15:40 15:42 26
BENIPATIPIRARPUR [BNPT]1 15:47 15:49 30
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 15:54 15:56 34
BITHAULI [BTHL]1 16:02 16:04 39
SARAI [SAI]1 16:09 16:11 43
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 16:35 16:40 54
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 16:50 16:52 59
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 17:00 17:02 63
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 17:13 17:14 71
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 17:40 Dest 74