MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63337 is named as MFP-NKE MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:55 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 02:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 21:55 0 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 22:08 22:10 7 1
KANTI - KTI 22:15 22:17 13 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 22:22 22:24 17 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 22:41 22:43 26 1
MAHWAL - MHL 22:49 22:51 33 1
MEHSI - MAI 22:57 22:59 39 1
CHAKIA - CAA 23:06 23:08 48 1
PIPRA - PPA 23:18 23:20 58 1
Advertisement
JIWDHARA - JDR 23:31 23:33 71 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 23:40 23:41 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 23:56 23:59 79 1
SEMRA - SRA 00:06 00:08 91 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 00:18 00:20 101 2
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 00:28 00:30 113 2
BETTIAH - BTH 00:38 00:40 123 2
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 00:49 00:51 132 2
CHANPATIA - CAI 00:57 00:59 139 2
SATHI - SAHI 01:06 01:08 148 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 02:00 Dest 159 2

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 arrives at destination at 02:00.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement