MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63333 is named as MFP-NKE MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 02:10 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 02:10 0 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 02:37 02:39 26 1
MEHSI - MAI 02:49 02:51 39 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 02:56 02:57 43 1
CHAKIA - CAA 03:05 03:07 48 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 03:15 03:16 54 1
PIPRA - PPA 03:20 03:22 58 1
BANGARI - BGAR 03:30 03:31 66 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 03:35 03:37 71 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 03:44 03:45 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 03:50 03:53 79 1
Advertisement
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH 03:56 03:57 83 1
SEMRA - SRA 04:03 04:05 91 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 04:15 04:17 101 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 04:21 04:22 106 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 04:28 04:30 113 1
BETTIAH - BTH 04:36 04:39 123 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 04:45 04:46 125 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 04:51 04:53 132 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 04:59 05:01 139 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 05:07 05:08 145 1
SATHI - SAHI 05:12 05:14 148 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 05:20 05:21 153 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 06:20 Dest 159 1

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 arrives at destination at 06:20.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 departs from source at 02:10.
Advertisement