MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63309 is named as MFP-NKE MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 15:30 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 15:30 0 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 15:43 15:45 7 1
KANTI - KTI 15:50 15:52 13 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 15:57 15:59 17 1
NARIYAR - NRV 16:04 16:05 21 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 16:09 16:11 26 1
MAHWAL - MHL 16:17 16:19 33 1
MEHSI - MAI 16:25 16:27 39 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 16:32 16:33 43 1
CHAKIA - CAA 16:46 16:48 48 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 16:56 16:57 54 1
PIPRA - PPA 17:08 17:10 58 1
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM 17:16 17:17 63 1
Advertisement
BANGARI - BGAR 17:21 17:22 66 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 17:28 17:30 71 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 17:36 17:37 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 17:46 17:49 79 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 18:19 18:21 101 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 18:25 18:26 106 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 18:52 18:54 113 1
BETTIAH - BTH 19:02 19:04 123 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 19:10 19:11 125 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 19:16 19:18 132 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 19:59 20:01 139 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 20:07 20:08 145 1
SATHI - SAHI 20:14 20:16 148 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 20:22 20:23 153 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 21:30 Dest 159 1

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 arrives at destination at 21:30.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement