MFP-NKE EXPRESS - 15215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MFP) (NKE)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 15215 is named as MFP-NKE EXPRESS and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station MFP at 07:20 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MFP Src 07:20 0 1
- MTR 07:45 07:47 26 1
- MAI 07:58 08:00 39 1
- CAA 08:08 08:10 48 1
- PPA 08:23 08:25 58 1
- BMKI 08:58 09:01 79 1
Advertisement
- SGL 09:30 09:32 101 1
- MJL 09:41 09:43 113 1
- BTH 09:51 09:54 123 1
- KUMB 10:04 10:06 132 1
- CAI 10:13 10:15 139 1
- SAHI 10:31 10:33 148 1
- NKE 12:00 Dest 159 1

FAQS

MFP-NKE EXPRESS - 15215 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE EXPRESS - 15215 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE EXPRESS - 15215 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MFP-NKE EXPRESS - 15215 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement