MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63341 is named as MFP-NKE MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 12:20 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 12:20 0 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 12:33 12:35 7 1
KANTI - KTI 12:43 12:45 13 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 12:50 12:52 17 1
NARIYAR - NRV 12:57 12:58 21 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 13:02 13:04 26 1
MAHWAL - MHL 13:10 13:12 33 1
MEHSI - MAI 13:18 13:20 39 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 13:25 13:26 43 1
CHAKIA - CAA 13:53 13:55 48 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 14:03 14:04 54 1
PIPRA - PPA 14:08 14:10 58 1
BANGARI - BGAR 14:18 14:19 66 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 14:38 14:40 71 1
Advertisement
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 14:47 14:48 77 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 14:53 14:56 79 1
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH 14:59 15:00 83 1
SEMRA - SRA 15:09 15:11 91 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:04 16:06 101 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 16:10 16:11 106 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 16:17 16:19 113 1
BETTIAH - BTH 16:26 16:29 123 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 16:35 16:36 125 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 16:42 16:44 132 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 16:51 16:53 139 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 17:00 17:01 145 1
SATHI - SAHI 17:05 17:07 148 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 17:13 17:14 153 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 19:00 Dest 159 1

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 arrives at destination at 19:00.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement