15271 - MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP [15271] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP
HWHMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 11:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 12:16 12:21 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 13:17 13:18 157
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 13:39 13:40 182
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 14:10 14:11 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:38 14:39 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 15:27 15:28 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 15:58 16:03 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 17:20 17:25 355
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:00 20:20 448
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 21:15 21:20 499
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 22:50 Dest 550