MFP GARIBRATH - 12212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Wed 1060 Km

Train number 12212 is named as MFP GARIBRATH and travels 1060km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:40 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 20:40 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:50 23:58 154 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:21 01:23 245 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:27 02:29 315 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:20 05:35 480 2
GONDA JN - GD 08:05 08:10 597 2
BASTI - BST 09:27 09:30 686 2
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:55 11:10 750 2
BAGAHA - BUG 14:09 14:12 859 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:55 15:00 900 2
BETTIAH - BTH 15:29 15:32 937 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:52 15:54 959 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:11 16:14 980 2
CHAKIA - CAA 16:45 16:47 1012 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:10 Dstn 1060 2

FAQS

MFP GARIBRATH - 12212 covers 1060 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP GARIBRATH - 12212 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP GARIBRATH - 12212 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MFP GARIBRATH - 12212 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement