MFP GARIB RATH - 12212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Wed 1060 Km

Train number 12212 is named as MFP GARIB RATH and travels 1060km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 20:40 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 20:40 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:50 23:58 154 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:21 01:23 245 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:27 02:29 315 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:20 05:35 480 2
GONDA JN - GD 08:05 08:10 597 2
BASTI - BST 09:27 09:30 686 2
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 10:55 11:10 750 2
BAGAHA - BUG 14:09 14:12 859 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:55 15:00 900 2
BETTIAH - BTH 15:29 15:32 937 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:52 15:54 959 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:11 16:14 980 2
CHAKIA - CAA 16:45 16:47 1012 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:10 Dstn 1060 2

FAQS

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212 covers 1060 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP GARIB RATH - 12212 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP GARIB RATH - 12212 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MFP GARIB RATH - 12212 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement