MFP DDN EXP - 15001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Mon 1124 Km

Train number 15001 is named as MFP DDN EXP and travels 1124km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 14:00 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 13:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 14:00 0 1
CHAKIA - CAA 14:38 14:40 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 15:18 15:21 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:37 15:39 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 15:53 15:56 123 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 16:26 16:31 160 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 16:47 16:49 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 17:27 17:30 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 19:19 19:21 245 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 19:55 20:00 271 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 21:00 21:15 310 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 21:55 21:57 344 1
Advertisement
BASTI - BST 22:26 22:29 374 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:28 23:30 435 1
GONDA JN - GD 00:05 00:10 464 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 01:43 01:45 552 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:53 03:03 580 2
HARDOI - HRI 04:32 04:34 682 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 05:40 05:42 745 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:47 06:49 815 2
RAMPUR - RMU 07:42 07:47 879 2
MORADABAD - MB 08:30 08:38 906 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 10:32 10:35 1004 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 11:12 11:17 1046 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 11:50 12:05 1073 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 13:55 Dstn 1124 2

FAQS

MFP DDN EXP - 15001 covers 1124 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP DDN EXP - 15001 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP DDN EXP - 15001 arrives at destination at 13:55.
MFP DDN EXP - 15001 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement