MFP DDN EXP [15001] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP DDN EXP [15001] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP DDN EXP15001MFPDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 14:00 0
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 14:38 14:40 47
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 15:10 15:15 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 15:37 15:42 100
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 16:08 16:13 122
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 16:45 16:50 159
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 17:04 17:06 174
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 17:35 17:40 200
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 19:21 19:23 244
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 19:45 19:50 270
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:00 21:15 309
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 21:55 21:57 343
BASTI [BST] 1 22:27 22:30 373
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 23:18 23:20 434
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:05 00:10 463
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 01:53 01:55 551
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:00 03:10 579
HARDOI [HRI] 2 04:35 04:40 681
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 05:45 05:50 744
BAREILLY [BE] 2 06:47 06:52 814
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 07:43 07:45 878
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:30 08:40 905
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 10:07 10:12 1003
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 11:05 11:10 1045
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 11:45 12:00 1072
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 14:00 Dest 1123
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.