4029 - MFP-DLI EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4029 known as MFP-DLI EXP SPL runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to DELHI [DLI] covering 1094 km distance

MFP-DLI EXP SPL [4029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-DLI EXP SPLMFPDLIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 14:30 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 15:50 15:55 54
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 16:03 16:05 59
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 18:10 18:15 113
SIWAN JN [SV]1 19:10 19:15 173
THAWE JN [THE]1 19:58 20:00 201
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI]1 20:33 20:35 238
PADRAUNA [POU]1 21:03 21:05 269
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]1 21:38 21:40 300
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 22:45 22:55 339
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 23:33 23:35 374
BASTI [BST]2 00:15 00:20 404
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:40 01:45 492
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 05:20 05:30 608
BAREILLY [BE]2 09:11 09:13 843
MORADABAD [MB]2 10:45 10:50 934
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 12:53 12:55 1075
DELHI [DLI]2 14:00 Dest 1094