4029 - MFP-ANVT EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4029 known as MFP-ANVT EXP SPL runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1089 km distance

MFP-ANVT EXP SPL [4029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-ANVT EXP SPLMFPANVTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 14:30 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 15:50 15:55 53
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 16:05 16:07 59
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 18:05 18:10 113
SIWAN JN [SV]1 19:40 19:45 173
THAWE JN [THE]1 20:13 20:15 201
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI]1 20:56 20:58 238
PADRAUNA [POU]1 21:28 21:30 269
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]1 22:06 22:08 300
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 22:50 23:10 339
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 00:08 00:10 374
BASTI [BST]2 00:35 00:37 404
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:40 01:45 493
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 04:35 04:45 610
BAREILLY [BE]2 09:41 09:43 845
MORADABAD [MB]2 11:45 11:55 936
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 14:56 14:58 1077
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 15:50 Dest 1089