19054 - MFP ST EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19054 known as MFP ST EXPRESS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to SURAT [ST] covering 2143 km distance

MFP ST EXPRESS [19054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP ST EXPRESS
MFPSTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 19:40 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:30 20:35 53
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 20:45 20:47 59
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 21:50 21:55 113
BALLIA [BUI] 1 22:50 22:55 178
MAU JN [MAU] 2 00:15 00:30 247
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 01:15 01:20 290
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 03:20 03:45 346
AYODHYA [AY] 2 05:27 05:29 444
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 06:03 06:08 451
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:00 10:30 579
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:05 12:15 653
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 15:25 15:30 883
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 17:15 17:20 912
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 19:15 19:20 1030
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 21:20 21:30 1127
BINA JN [BINA] 3 01:15 01:35 1279
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 3 02:47 02:49 1353
GUNA [GUNA] 3 03:35 03:45 1397
MAKSI [MKC] 3 08:20 08:22 1611
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 3 09:00 09:20 1652
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 11:10 11:20 1751
DAHOD [DHD] 3 12:44 12:45 1866
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 15:13 15:23 2015
SURAT [ST] 3 17:10 Dest 2143