Modify Search

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1880 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 13:05 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 13:13 13:16 5 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 14:20 14:45 38 1
DHOLI - DOL 15:06 15:08 65 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 15:45 15:50 90 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 16:21 16:23 124 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:55 17:00 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:10 17:12 149 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 17:31 17:33 172 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:28 18:40 203 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 19:19 19:21 231 1
BALLIA - BUI 20:15 20:20 268 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 20:56 20:58 314 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:20 21:25 333 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 22:01 22:03 373 1
SARNATH - SRNT 22:41 22:43 398 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 22:48 22:50 404 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:15 23:25 408 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 23:38 23:39 414 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 00:38 00:40 468 2
Ad
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 02:30 02:32 530 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 02:45 03:05 532 2
NAINI - NYN 03:27 03:28 540 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 04:58 05:00 633 2
SATNA - STA 06:06 06:15 710 2
MAIHAR - MYR 06:38 06:40 745 2
KATNI - KTE 07:25 07:50 808 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:45 09:50 899 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 10:58 11:00 983 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:58 12:00 1077 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:50 14:00 1144 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:50 16:55 1328 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 17:53 17:55 1397 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:55 19:00 1451 2
JALGAON JN - JL 19:28 19:30 1475 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:20 21:25 1635 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:27 22:30 1708 2
IGATPURI - IGP 00:20 00:25 1759 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:32 02:35 1842 3
THANE - TNA 02:52 02:55 1862 3
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 03:40 Dest 1880 3
Ad