MEWAR EXPRESS [12964] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MEWAR EXPRESS [12964] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MEWAR EXPRESS12964UDZNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 18:15 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 18:20 18:22 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 18:57 18:59 42
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 19:25 19:27 78
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 20:30 20:50 114
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 20:58 21:00 121
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 1 21:43 21:45 179
BUNDI [BUDI] 1 22:33 22:35 247
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 23:30 23:40 285
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 00:50 00:55 393
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 01:47 01:49 456
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 02:12 02:14 491
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 02:23 02:25 501
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 02:48 02:50 534
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 03:18 03:20 575
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 04:25 04:30 609
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 05:51 05:53 714
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 06:35 Dest 742
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.