MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN - 54404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)KHURJA JN (KRJ)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54404 is named as MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 10:45 and reaches station KHURJA JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 10:45 0 1
NURNAGAR - NRNR 10:54 10:55 5 1
CHANDSARA - CXA 11:03 11:04 11 1
KHARKHAUDA - KXK 11:12 11:13 16 1
KAILI - KALI 11:22 11:23 22 1
HAPUR - HPU 11:35 12:05 29 1
Advertisement
HAFIZPUR - HZR 12:15 12:17 38 1
GULAOTHI - GLH 12:28 12:30 48 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 12:39 12:40 53 1
BARAL - BARL 12:48 12:50 58 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 13:05 13:10 70 1
MAMAN - MOM 13:23 13:24 77 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 13:33 13:35 86 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 14:00 Dest 93 1

FAQS

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN - 54404 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN - 54404 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN - 54404 arrives at destination at 14:00.
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN - 54404 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement