MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 54541 is named as MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 05:25 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 05:25 0 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 05:31 05:32 4 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 05:38 05:39 9 1
DAURALA - DRLA 05:47 05:48 16 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 05:56 05:57 24 1
KHATAULI - KAT 06:06 06:07 33 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 06:16 06:17 43 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 06:24 06:25 48 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 06:32 06:34 55 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 06:44 06:45 60 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 06:53 06:54 68 1
DEOBAND - DBD 07:04 07:05 79 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 07:21 07:22 89 1
Advertisement
NAGAL - NGL 07:30 07:31 97 1
TAPRI - TPZ 07:54 07:55 107 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 08:45 09:00 114 1
PILKHANI - PKY 09:09 09:11 121 1
SARSAWA - SSW 09:19 09:20 127 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 09:30 09:31 137 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 09:40 09:50 144 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 09:54 09:56 149 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 10:03 10:04 153 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 10:13 10:14 161 1
BARARA - RAA 10:22 10:24 170 1
TANDWAL - TDW 10:31 10:32 175 1
KESRI - KES 10:38 10:39 182 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 10:50 10:51 187 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:10 Dest 195 1

FAQS

MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement