54404 - MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54404 known as MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 93 km distance

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN [54404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSENMTCKRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 10:45 0
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 10:54 10:55 5
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 11:03 11:04 11
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 11:12 11:13 16
KAILI [KALI]1 11:22 11:23 22
HAPUR [HPU]1 11:35 12:05 29
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 12:17 12:19 38
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 12:28 12:30 48
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 12:39 12:40 53
BARAL [BARL]1 12:48 12:50 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 13:05 13:10 70
MAMAN [MOM]1 13:23 13:24 77
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 13:33 13:35 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 14:00 Dest 93