54404 - MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54404 known as MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 92 km distance

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN [54404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN
MTCKRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 10:45 0
NRNR1 10:54 10:55 5
CXA1 11:03 11:04 10
KXK1 11:12 11:13 16
KALI1 11:22 11:23 22
HAPUR [HPU]1 11:35 12:00 29
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 12:10 12:12 38
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 12:23 12:25 48
CHWT1 12:33 12:34 52
BARAL [BARL]1 12:41 12:42 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 12:53 12:55 70
MAMAN [MOM]1 13:04 13:05 77
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 13:15 13:17 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 13:40 Dest 92