MED-SC DEMU - 77608 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEDCHAL (MED)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 27 Km

Train number 77608 is named as MED-SC DEMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station MEDCHAL at 11:35 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEDCHAL - MED Src 11:35 0 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 11:39 11:40 3 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 11:45 11:46 8 1
BOLARUM - BMO 11:54 11:55 14 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 11:59 12:00 16 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 12:03 12:04 17 1
Advertisement
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 12:08 12:09 18 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 12:11 12:12 20 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 12:14 12:15 21 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 12:17 12:18 22 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 12:20 12:21 23 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 12:25 12:26 24 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 12:28 12:29 25 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:35 Dest 27 1

FAQS

MED-SC DEMU - 77608 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-SC DEMU - 77608 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-SC DEMU - 77608 arrives at destination at 12:35.
MED-SC DEMU - 77608 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement