77608 - MED-SC DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77608 known as MED-SC DEMU runs from MEDCHAL [MED] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 30 km distance

MED-SC DEMU [77608] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MED-SC DEMUMEDSCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEDCHAL [MED]1 Src 11:35 0
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 11:39 11:40 3
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 11:45 11:46 8
BOLARUM [BMO]1 11:54 11:55 14
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 11:59 12:00 16
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 12:03 12:04 17
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 12:08 12:09 18
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 12:11 12:12 20
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 12:14 12:15 21
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 12:17 12:18 22
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 12:20 12:21 23
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 12:26 12:27 24
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 12:29 12:30 25
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:35 Dest 30