MED PASS - 57594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)MEDCHAL (MED)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 57594 is named as MED PASS and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 04:55 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 04:55 0 1
PATHRAD - PARD 05:05 05:06 10 1
MUGAT - MGC 05:11 05:12 13 1
MUDKHED - MUE 05:58 06:00 22 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 06:08 06:09 29 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 06:13 06:14 34 1
UMRI - UMRI 06:24 06:25 42 1
BOLSA - BLSA 06:34 06:35 51 1
KARKHELI - KEK 06:43 06:44 58 1
SAMRLA - SQE 06:50 06:51 65 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 07:15 07:16 72 1
BASAR - BSX 07:27 07:29 81 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 07:34 07:35 89 1
NAVIPET - NVT 07:44 07:45 96 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 07:53 07:54 105 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 08:40 08:45 111 1
Advertisement
DICHPALLI - DHP 08:58 08:59 124 1
INDALVAI - IDL 09:08 09:09 133 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 09:16 09:17 141 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 09:28 09:29 151 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:46 09:48 163 1
TALMADLA - TMD 09:57 09:58 172 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 10:03 10:04 177 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 10:09 10:10 182 1
AKANAPET - AKE 10:18 10:19 189 1
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH 10:22 10:23 193 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 10:31 10:32 199 1
WADIARAM - WDR 10:38 10:39 205 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 10:44 10:45 213 1
MASAIPET - ME 10:58 10:59 216 1
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 11:03 11:04 222 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 11:24 11:25 230 1
DABILPUR - DBV 11:35 11:36 240 1
MEDCHAL - MED 12:10 Dest 244 1

FAQS

MED PASS - 57594 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
MED PASS - 57594 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED PASS - 57594 arrives at destination at 12:10.
MED PASS - 57594 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement