MED-KCG PASS - 57308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEDCHAL (MED)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 57308 is named as MED-KCG PASS and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station MEDCHAL at 12:40 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEDCHAL - MED Src 12:40 0 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 12:44 12:45 3 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 12:52 12:53 8 1
BOLARUM - BMO 13:02 13:03 14 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 13:06 13:07 16 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 13:08 13:09 17 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 13:11 13:12 18 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 13:15 13:16 20 1
Advertisement
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 13:17 13:18 21 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 13:20 13:21 22 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 13:23 13:24 23 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 13:28 13:29 24 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 13:34 13:35 25 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 13:43 13:44 28 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 13:47 13:48 29 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 13:50 13:51 29 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 13:51 13:52 31 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:10 Dest 33 1

FAQS

MED-KCG PASS - 57308 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-KCG PASS - 57308 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-KCG PASS - 57308 arrives at destination at 14:10.
MED-KCG PASS - 57308 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement