MED-FM DEMU - 77680 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEDCHAL (MED)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 40 Km

Train number 77680 is named as MED-FM DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MEDCHAL at 10:35 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEDCHAL - MED Src 10:35 0 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 10:40 10:41 3 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 10:45 10:46 8 1
BOLARUM - BMO 10:55 10:56 14 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 10:58 10:59 16 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 11:00 11:01 17 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 11:04 11:05 18 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 11:06 11:07 20 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 11:08 11:09 21 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 11:11 11:12 22 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 11:13 11:14 23 1
Advertisement
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 11:16 11:17 24 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 11:18 11:19 25 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 11:24 11:25 28 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 11:26 11:27 29 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 11:28 11:29 29 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 11:30 11:31 31 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 11:34 11:35 33 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 11:38 11:39 34 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 11:40 11:41 35 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 11:42 11:43 36 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 11:44 11:45 39 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 11:50 Dest 40 1

FAQS

MED-FM DEMU - 77680 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-FM DEMU - 77680 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-FM DEMU - 77680 arrives at destination at 11:50.
MED-FM DEMU - 77680 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement