MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MDU) (VM)
Daily 334 Km

Train number 56806 is named as MDU-VM PASSENGER and travels 334km distance

Train departs from station MDU at 03:00 and reaches station at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MDU Src 03:00 0 1
- KON 03:08 03:09 4 1
- SDN 03:24 03:25 21 1
- KQN 03:39 03:40 40 1
- ABI 03:49 03:50 51 1
- DG 04:20 04:25 62 1
- TMP 04:34 04:35 71 1
- VDM 04:43 04:44 78 1
- AYR 04:51 04:52 86 1
- VPJ 05:07 05:08 105 1
- MPA 05:24 05:25 119 1
- SMDM 05:34 05:35 129 1
- KLS 05:44 05:45 137 1
- PUG 05:54 05:55 147 1
- TPJ 06:40 06:50 156 1
- GOC 07:02 07:03 159 1
- TPTN 07:09 07:10 164 1
- SRGM 07:14 07:15 168 1
- UKV 07:19 07:20 171 1
- BXS 07:23 07:24 172 1
- VLDE 07:29 07:30 177 1
Advertisement
- LLI 07:49 07:50 183 1
- KTTR 07:54 07:55 188 1
- PMB 08:02 08:03 197 1
- KKPM 08:07 08:08 201 1
- KLGM 08:16 08:17 210 1
- SLTH 08:25 08:26 219 1
- ALU 08:33 08:35 226 1
- OTK 08:43 08:44 235 1
- VER 08:48 08:49 239 1
- SNDI 08:53 08:54 243 1
- MTUR 09:01 09:02 251 1
- ICGH 09:06 09:07 256 1
- ICG 09:09 09:10 257 1
- PNDM 09:14 09:15 261 1
- TLNR 09:23 09:24 271 1
- VRT 09:32 09:33 278 1
- VRI 09:55 10:00 279 1
- PVN 10:06 10:07 287 1
- ULU 10:16 10:17 299 1
- PRKL 10:24 10:25 309 1
- TVNL 10:32 10:33 318 1
- KDMD 10:40 10:41 326 1
- VM 11:45 Dest 334 1

FAQS

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806 covers 334 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806 arrives at destination at 11:45.
MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement