MDU-NZM EXP - 12651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Tue 2681 Km

Train number 12651 is named as MDU-NZM EXP and travels 2681km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 00:45 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 00:45 0 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 01:45 01:50 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 03:05 03:10 161 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 04:04 04:05 231 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 05:03 05:05 284 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 05:50 05:55 338 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:33 07:35 441 1
Advertisement
TAMBARAM - TBM 08:03 08:05 472 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 08:50 09:05 497 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:55 16:05 931 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:00 23:05 1381 1
NAGPUR - NGP 02:05 02:10 1592 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:05 08:15 1987 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:00 12:10 2278 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:00 Dstn 2681 2

FAQS

MDU-NZM EXP - 12651 covers 2681 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU-NZM EXP - 12651 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU-NZM EXP - 12651 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MDU-NZM EXP - 12651 departs from source at 00:45.
Advertisement