MDU-NZM EXP [12651] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MDU-NZM EXP [12651] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDU-NZM EXP12651MDUNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 Src 00:15 0
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 01:11 01:12 65
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 02:50 03:00 159
ARIYALUR [ALU] 1 03:58 03:59 229
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 04:43 04:45 282
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 05:48 05:50 337
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 07:28 07:30 440
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 07:58 08:00 471
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 08:50 09:05 495
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 15:55 16:10 930
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 23:05 23:15 1376
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 02:00 02:10 1587
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:05 08:15 1976
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 12:00 12:10 2265
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 18:00 Dest 2668
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.