MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP [12638] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP [12638] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP12638MDUMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 Src 20:35 0
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 21:09 21:10 40
AMBATURAI [ABI] 1 21:23 21:24 54
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 21:39 21:40 65
MANAPARAI [MPA] 1 22:24 22:25 123
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 23:05 23:10 159
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 01:03 01:05 282
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 02:18 02:20 337
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 03:58 04:00 440
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 04:28 04:30 471
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 04:48 04:50 488
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 05:25 Dest 495
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.