MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS - 20602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Sun, Tue, Thu 559 Km

Train number 20602 is named as MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 22:45 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 22:45 0 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 23:43 23:45 66 1
KARUR - KRR 00:53 00:55 140 2
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 02:25 02:30 226 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:13 05:15 429 2
PERAMBUR - PER 07:04 07:05 553 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 07:50 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS - 20602 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS - 20602 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS - 20602 arrives at destination at 07:50.
MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS - 20602 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement