MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Thu 3071 Km

Train number 22631 is named as MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP and travels 3071km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 11:55 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 16:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 11:55 0 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 12:23 12:25 41 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 12:55 13:00 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 14:10 14:15 161 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 14:33 14:35 173 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 15:14 15:15 231 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 15:48 15:50 284 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:55 17:00 338 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 18:28 18:30 441 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 18:58 19:00 472 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 19:30 19:40 497 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 21:23 21:25 584 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:18 22:20 638 1
NELLORE - NLR 22:49 22:50 677 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:08 00:10 793 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:30 02:45 931 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:28 04:30 1031 2
WARANGAL - WL 05:53 05:55 1138 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 07:33 07:35 1239 2
Advertisement
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 08:43 08:45 1311 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:15 10:20 1381 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 10:36 10:38 1395 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:20 13:25 1592 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:00 19:05 1889 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:05 21:15 1987 2
SEHORE - SEH 22:19 22:21 2026 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 22:57 22:59 2068 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:40 00:45 2171 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:00 02:15 2226 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:55 05:05 2451 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 06:40 07:00 2559 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 08:42 08:45 2683 3
JAIPUR - JP 09:05 09:15 2690 3
PHULERA JN - FL 10:05 10:07 2745 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 10:57 11:00 2809 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 11:47 11:50 2853 3
NAGAUR - NGO 13:29 13:34 2956 3
NOKHA - NOK 14:16 14:18 3007 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 16:05 Dstn 3071 3

FAQS

MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 covers 3071 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 arrives at destination at 16:05.
MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement