MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Thu 3071 Km

Train number 22631 is named as MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP and travels 3071km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 11:55 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 17:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 11:55 0 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 12:24 12:25 41 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 12:50 12:55 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 14:05 14:15 161 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 14:34 14:35 173 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 15:14 15:15 231 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 16:13 16:15 284 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 17:05 17:10 338 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 18:43 18:45 441 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 19:14 19:15 472 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 19:45 20:00 497 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 21:59 22:00 584 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 23:15 23:20 638 1
NELLORE - NLR 23:49 23:50 677 1
ONGOLE - OGL 01:14 01:15 793 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:50 03:55 931 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 05:15 05:17 1031 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:43 06:45 1138 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 08:09 08:10 1239 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:24 09:25 1311 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:25 11:30 1381 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:48 11:49 1395 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:50 14:55 1592 2
ITARSI JN - ET 20:00 20:05 1889 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:20 22:30 1987 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 22:57 22:58 1998 2
SEHORE - SEH 23:24 23:25 2026 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 00:06 00:07 2068 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:05 02:10 2171 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:20 03:45 2226 3
SHAMGARH - SGZ 04:39 04:40 2317 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:10 06:20 2451 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:00 08:15 2559 3
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 09:27 09:28 2624 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 10:17 10:18 2683 3
JAIPUR - JP 10:45 10:55 2690 3
PHULERA JN - FL 12:15 12:17 2745 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 13:10 13:11 2809 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 13:46 13:49 2853 3
NAGAUR - NGO 15:10 15:15 2956 3
NOKHA - NOK 15:52 15:53 3007 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 17:45 Dstn 3071 3

FAQS

MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 covers 3071 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 arrives at destination at 17:45.
MDU-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP - 22631 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement