MDP - GRD PASSENGER - 53519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN (MDP)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53519 is named as MDP - GRD PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MADHUPUR JN at 20:55 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHUPUR JN - MDP Src 20:55 0 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 21:03 21:04 6 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 21:07 21:08 7 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 21:15 21:16 13 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 21:23 21:24 18 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 21:36 21:37 27 1
GIRIDIH - GRD 21:50 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MDP - GRD PASSENGER - 53519 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MDP - GRD PASSENGER - 53519 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDP - GRD PASSENGER - 53519 arrives at destination at 21:50.
MDP - GRD PASSENGER - 53519 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement