MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN (MDP)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53517 is named as MDP-GRD PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MADHUPUR JN at 16:20 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHUPUR JN - MDP Src 16:20 0 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 16:28 16:29 6 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 16:32 16:33 7 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 16:40 16:41 13 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 16:48 16:49 18 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 17:01 17:02 27 1
GIRIDIH - GRD 17:20 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53517 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53517 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53517 arrives at destination at 17:20.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53517 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement