MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN (MDP)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 38 Km

Train number 53515 is named as MDP-GRD PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MADHUPUR JN at 12:15 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHUPUR JN - MDP Src 12:15 0 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 12:23 12:24 6 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 12:27 12:28 7 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 12:35 12:36 13 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 12:43 12:44 18 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 12:56 12:57 27 1
GIRIDIH - GRD 13:15 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53515 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53515 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53515 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53515 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement