MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN (MDP)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53511 is named as MDP-GRD PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MADHUPUR JN at 03:20 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 04:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHUPUR JN - MDP Src 03:20 0 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 03:28 03:29 6 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 03:32 03:33 7 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 03:40 03:41 13 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 03:48 03:49 18 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 04:01 04:02 27 1
GIRIDIH - GRD 04:20 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53511 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53511 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53511 arrives at destination at 04:20.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53511 departs from source at 03:20.
Advertisement