MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)JHARGRAM (JGM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 68093 is named as MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 03:15 and reaches station JHARGRAM at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 03:15 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 03:23 03:24 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 03:29 03:30 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 03:50 04:00 13 1
Advertisement
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 04:16 04:17 22 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 04:23 04:24 29 1
SARDIHA - SUA 04:30 04:31 37 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 04:36 04:37 43 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 04:50 Dest 52 1

FAQS

MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68093 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68093 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68093 arrives at destination at 04:50.
MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68093 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement