MDN ADRA LOCAL - 68089 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MDN) (ADRA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 68089 is named as MDN ADRA LOCAL and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station MDN at 11:40 and reaches station at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MDN Src 11:40 0 1
- BUTA 11:44 11:45 7 1
- GSL 11:49 11:50 12 1
- SLB 11:59 12:00 24 1
- CDGR 12:09 12:10 35 1
- GBA 12:18 12:19 47 1
- BGO 12:23 12:24 51 1
- PBA 12:30 12:31 60 1
- VSU 12:41 12:42 72 1
Advertisement
- RSG 12:47 12:48 77 1
- ODM 12:55 12:56 86 1
- BXL 13:03 13:04 95 1
- BQA 13:12 13:17 102 1
- ANCR 13:24 13:25 113 1
- CJN 13:29 13:30 116 1
- JPH 13:37 13:38 125 1
- SRJM 13:45 13:46 134 1
- IBL 13:53 13:54 142 1
- MYX 13:59 14:00 148 1
- ADRA 14:30 Dest 155 1

FAQS

MDN ADRA LOCAL - 68089 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
MDN ADRA LOCAL - 68089 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDN ADRA LOCAL - 68089 arrives at destination at 14:30.
MDN ADRA LOCAL - 68089 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement