MDN HWH LOCAL - 38822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38822 is named as MDN HWH LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 15:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 15:30 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 15:39 15:40 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 15:44 15:45 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 15:57 16:02 13 1
JAKPUR - JPR 16:12 16:13 20 1
MADPUR - MPD 16:17 16:18 26 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 16:22 16:23 31 1
BALICHAK - BCK 16:27 16:28 37 1
DUAN - DUAN 16:31 16:32 40 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 16:35 16:36 44 1
HAUR - HAUR 16:41 16:42 48 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 16:46 16:47 52 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:54 16:55 57 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 17:01 17:02 65 1
MECHEDA - MCA 17:07 17:08 70 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 17:11 17:12 73 1
Advertisement
DEULTI - DTE 17:16 17:17 77 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 17:20 17:21 81 1
BAGNAN - BZN 17:23 17:24 83 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 17:28 17:29 89 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 17:32 17:33 92 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:37 17:38 96 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:41 17:42 99 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:45 17:46 101 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:50 17:51 104 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:56 17:57 108 1
SANKRALL - SEL 18:01 18:02 112 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:06 18:07 116 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:13 18:14 121 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:16 18:17 122 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:19 18:20 124 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:23 18:24 126 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:50 Dest 128 1
Advertisement