MDN HWH LOCAL - 38816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38816 is named as MDN HWH LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 11:43 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 11:43 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 11:51 11:52 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 11:59 12:00 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:15 12:25 13 1
JAKPUR - JPR 12:35 12:36 20 1
MADPUR - MPD 12:40 12:41 26 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 12:45 12:46 31 1
BALICHAK - BCK 12:51 12:52 37 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 12:57 12:58 44 1
HAUR - HAUR 13:02 13:03 48 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 13:08 13:09 52 1
PANSKURA - PKU 13:15 13:16 57 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 13:22 13:23 65 1
MECHEDA - MCA 13:31 13:32 70 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 13:37 13:38 73 1
DEULTI - DTE 13:42 13:43 77 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 13:45 13:46 81 1
BAGNAN - BZN 13:49 13:50 83 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 13:54 13:55 89 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 13:58 13:59 92 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 14:02 14:03 96 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 14:06 14:07 99 1
CHENGEL - CGA 14:10 14:11 101 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 14:14 14:15 104 1
NALPUR - NALR 14:18 14:19 108 1
ABADA - ABB 14:22 14:23 111 1
SANKRALL - SEL 14:25 14:26 112 1
ANDUL - ADL 14:30 14:31 116 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:38 14:39 121 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 14:41 14:42 122 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 14:44 14:45 124 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 14:51 14:52 126 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:18 Dest 128 1
Advertisement