MDN HWH LOCAL - 38814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38814 is named as MDN HWH LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 11:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 11:00 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 11:09 11:10 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 11:14 11:15 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:25 11:30 13 1
JAKPUR - JPR 11:40 11:41 20 1
MADPUR - MPD 11:45 11:46 26 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 11:50 11:51 31 1
BALICHAK - BCK 11:56 11:57 37 1
DUAN - DUAN 11:59 12:00 40 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 12:03 12:04 44 1
HAUR - HAUR 12:08 12:09 48 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 12:13 12:14 52 1
PANSKURA - PKU 12:19 12:20 57 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 12:25 12:26 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 12:29 12:30 65 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 12:33 12:34 67 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:37 12:38 70 1
Advertisement
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 12:41 12:42 73 1
DEULTI - DTE 12:46 12:47 77 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 12:49 12:50 81 1
BAGNAN - BZN 12:53 12:54 83 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 12:58 12:59 89 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 13:02 13:03 92 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 13:06 13:07 96 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 13:10 13:11 99 1
CHENGEL - CGA 13:14 13:15 101 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 13:19 13:20 104 1
NALPUR - NALR 13:24 13:25 108 1
ABADA - ABB 13:28 13:29 111 1
SANKRALL - SEL 13:30 13:31 112 1
ANDUL - ADL 13:35 13:36 116 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:42 13:43 121 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 13:46 13:47 122 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 13:49 13:50 124 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 13:53 13:54 126 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:25 Dest 128 1
Advertisement