MDN HWH LOCAL - 38812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 38812 is named as MDN HWH LOCAL and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 09:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 09:10 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 09:21 09:22 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 09:26 09:27 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 09:37 09:40 13 1
JAKPUR - JPR 09:50 09:51 20 1
MADPUR - MPD 09:55 09:56 26 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 10:00 10:01 32 1
BALICHAK - BCK 10:06 10:07 38 1
DUAN - DUAN 10:10 10:11 41 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 10:14 10:15 44 1
HAUR - HAUR 10:20 10:21 48 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 10:25 10:26 53 1
PANSKURA - PKU 10:31 10:32 58 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 10:36 10:37 62 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 10:40 10:41 65 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 10:44 10:45 68 1
MECHEDA - MCA 10:48 10:49 71 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 10:53 10:54 74 1
Advertisement
DEULTI - DTE 10:58 10:59 78 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:01 11:02 81 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:05 11:06 84 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 11:10 11:11 89 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:14 11:15 93 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:19 11:20 97 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:23 11:24 99 1
CHENGEL - CGA 11:27 11:28 102 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:31 11:32 105 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:36 11:37 109 1
ABADA - ABB 11:40 11:41 112 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:43 11:44 113 1
ANDUL - ADL 11:49 11:50 117 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 11:54 11:55 119 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:00 12:01 121 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 12:04 12:05 123 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 12:08 12:09 125 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 12:12 12:13 126 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:32 Dest 129 1
Advertisement