MDN HWH LOCAL - 38810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38810 is named as MDN HWH LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 07:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 07:45 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 07:54 07:55 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 07:59 08:00 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:10 08:13 13 1
JAKPUR - JPR 08:23 08:24 20 1
MADPUR - MPD 08:28 08:29 26 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 08:33 08:34 31 1
BALICHAK - BCK 08:40 08:41 37 1
DUAN - DUAN 08:45 08:46 40 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 08:50 08:51 44 1
HAUR - HAUR 08:56 08:57 48 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 09:01 09:02 52 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:07 09:08 57 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 09:12 09:13 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 09:16 09:17 65 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 09:20 09:21 67 1
MECHEDA - MCA 09:24 09:25 70 1
Advertisement
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 09:28 09:29 73 1
DEULTI - DTE 09:33 09:34 77 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 09:36 09:37 81 1
BAGNAN - BZN 09:40 09:41 83 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 09:45 09:46 89 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 09:49 09:50 92 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:54 09:55 96 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:58 09:59 99 1
CHENGEL - CGA 10:02 10:03 101 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:07 10:08 104 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:11 10:12 108 1
ABADA - ABB 10:15 10:16 111 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:18 10:19 112 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:23 10:24 116 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:30 10:31 121 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:34 10:35 122 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 10:37 10:38 124 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 10:41 10:42 126 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:00 Dest 128 1
Advertisement