38806 - MDN HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38806 known as MDN HWH LOCAL runs from MIDNAPORE [MDN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 130 km distance

MDN HWH LOCAL [38806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 Src 06:10 0
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 06:19 06:20 7
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 06:24 06:25 11
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 06:35 06:40 13
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:00 07:01 37
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 07:06 07:07 44
HAUR [HAUR]1 07:11 07:12 48
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:20 07:21 57
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:32 07:33 72
BAGNAN [BZN]1 07:47 07:48 85
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 07:58 07:59 98
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 08:09 08:10 106
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 08:31 08:32 123
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:00 Dest 130