38802 - MDN HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38802 known as MDN HWH LOCAL runs from MIDNAPORE [MDN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 130 km distance

MDN HWH LOCAL [38802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 Src 04:05 0
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 04:14 04:15 7
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 04:19 04:20 11
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 04:30 04:33 13
JAKPUR [JPR]1 04:43 04:44 20
MADPUR [MPD]1 04:48 04:49 26
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 04:53 04:54 31
BALICHAK [BCK]1 04:58 04:59 37
DUAN [DUAN]1 05:02 05:03 40
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 05:06 05:07 44
HAUR [HAUR]1 05:11 05:12 48
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 05:15 05:16 52
PANSKURA [PKU]1 05:21 05:22 57
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 05:26 05:27 63
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 05:30 05:31 67
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 05:33 05:34 69
MECHEDA [MCA]1 05:37 05:38 72
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 05:42 05:43 75
DEULTI [DTE]1 05:46 05:47 79
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 05:50 05:51 82
BAGNAN [BZN]1 05:54 05:55 85
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 05:59 06:00 91
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 06:03 06:04 94
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 06:08 06:09 98
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:12 06:13 101
CHENGEL [CGA]1 06:15 06:16 103
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 06:19 06:20 106
NALPUR [NALR]1 06:23 06:24 110
ABADA [ABB]1 06:27 06:28 113
SANKRALL [SEL]1 06:29 06:30 114
ANDUL [ADL]1 06:35 06:36 118
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:43 06:44 123
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 06:46 06:47 124
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 06:49 06:50 126
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 06:53 06:54 128
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 07:13 Dest 130