38802 - MDN HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38802 known as MDN HWH LOCAL runs from MIDNAPORE [MDN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 130 km distance

MDN HWH LOCAL [38802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 Src 04:05 0
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 04:14 04:15 7
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 04:19 04:20 11
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 04:30 04:33 13
JPR1 04:43 04:44 20
MPD1 04:48 04:49 26
SMCK1 04:53 04:54 31
BALICHAK [BCK]1 04:58 04:59 37
DUAN1 05:02 05:03 40
RDU1 05:06 05:07 44
HAUR1 05:11 05:12 48
KHAI1 05:15 05:16 52
PANSKURA [PKU]1 05:21 05:22 57
NPMR1 05:26 05:27 63
BOP1 05:30 05:31 67
NDGJ1 05:33 05:34 69
MECHEDA [MCA]1 05:37 05:38 72
KIG1 05:42 05:43 75
DTE1 05:46 05:47 79
GGTA1 05:50 05:51 82
BAGNAN [BZN]1 05:54 05:55 85
KGY1 05:59 06:00 91
BSBP1 06:03 06:04 94
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 06:08 06:09 98
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:12 06:13 101
CGA1 06:15 06:16 103
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 06:19 06:20 106
NALR1 06:23 06:24 110
ABADA [ABB]1 06:27 06:28 113
SEL1 06:29 06:30 114
ANDUL [ADL]1 06:35 06:36 118
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:42 06:43 123
RMJ1 06:45 06:46 124
DSNR1 06:48 06:49 126
TPKR1 06:52 06:53 128
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 07:12 Dest 130